
Menu
750 B Street, San Diego, CA
Food
All Day
Salads
$10.99Wraps
$8.99OUT OF STOCKMezze
$10.00OUT OF STOCKChips
$2.00Toast🍞
$10.00OUT OF STOCKSnack Box
$10.00OUT OF STOCKTomato Bowl
$8.00OUT OF STOCKCobb Salad
$12.99OUT OF STOCK
Breakfast (Available Through 11am)
Breakfast Burrito
Oven roasted potatoes, cage-free scrambled eggs, applewood bacon, cheddar cheese, house salsa verde$11.00Croissant Egg Sando
Cage-free scrambled eggs, white cheddar, and chives$9.50Sausage Egg Sando
Sausage, poached egg, white cheddar, onion jam, sriracha aioli, on a brioche bun$9.50Quiche - Squash, Corn, Spinach, Onion, Pork Ham & Gruyere Cheese
$9.00
Lunch (Availabe At 10:30am)
Ham & Cheese Sando
Black Forest Ham, garlic aioli, gruyere cheese, grain mustard on French baguette$12.00Mediterranean veggie
$12.00French Dip
$15.00Seasonal soup
with sliced baguette.$10.00
Baked Daily
Pastries
Blueberry Muffin
$5.00Mexican Chocolate Muffin
$5.00Pumpkin Muffin
$5.00Orange polenta loaf (Vegan + gluten free)
$5.50Lemon EVOO Cake
$5.00Savory scone - Olive, roasted pepper, parsley, parm
We have a rotation of scones - please call to inquire what flavors are available$5.50Sweet scone -Pistachio & Apricot
$5.50Chocolate Chip Banana Bread - GF
$5.00Carrot Cake - GF
$5.50Financier - Raspberry Cherry Compote
$5.50
Croissants & Layered Pastries
Croissants Available Daily @ 9 a.m.
Butter Croissant
$5.00Pain Au Chocolat
$5.75Ham & Cheese Croissant
$6.00Almond Croissant
$6.00Danish - Salted caramel apple pie
$5.00Tile - Savory Vegetable Seasonal Filling
$5.00Morning Bun
$5.00Croissant Monkey Bread
$5.50Pan Suisse - Bacon, Jalapeño, Cheddar Cheese
$6.00
Cookies
Sea Salt Chocolate Chip Cookie
$4.50Cornflake Marshmallow Cookie
Warm spices and molasses combine for a chewy, spiced holiday treat.$3.50Peanut Butter Ganache Cookie
$5.00Strawberry chip cookie
$5.00Chocolate Crinkle Cookie
$4.50
Breads & Bagels
Sourdough Loaf
$10.00Baguette Loaf
Classic French baguette with a crispy crust and airy interior.$5.00Plain Bagel
$3.50Everything Bagel
$4.75Side Butter
$1.00La Conviette Butter
$4.00Bonne Maman Jam
$4.00Coffee Cake (large)
$10.00OUT OF STOCK
Coffee & Tea
Hot Coffee
Hot Drip
$3.75Hot Americano
$4.25Hot Cappuccino
$4.50Hot Cortado
$4.25Hot Macchiato
$4.00Hot Flat White
$5.50Cafe au Lait
$5.00Hot Latte
$5.75Hot Mocha
$6.50Hot Salted Caramel Latte
$6.25Hot Vanilla Bean Latte
$6.00Espresso Single Shot
$2.50Espresso Double Shot
$3.75Espresso Quad Shot
$7.50Hot Chai Latte
$5.75Hot Matcha Latte
$6.25Hot pumpkin spice latte 🎃
$6.75Hot banana bread latte 🍌
$6.75
Cold Coffee
Iced Americano
$4.25Iced Latte
$5.75Iced Vanilla Bean Latte
$6.00Iced Salted Caramel Latte
$6.25Iced Mocha
$6.50Iced Matcha Latte
$6.25Iced Strawberry matcha
$6.25Pixie Dust (Mango Matcha)
$6.75Iced Chai Latte
$5.75Iced Dirty Chai
$6.75Iced banana bread latte 🍌
$6.25Iced latte (Quad shot)
Pumpkin Spice latte 🎃🍁
$6.75Lestat latte 🕸
$6.50
Tea
Iced Tea
$5.00English Breakfast Tea
$4.75Earl Grey Tea
$4.75Green Tea
$4.75Tropical Green Tea
$4.75Marrakesh Mint Tea
$4.75Chamomile Citrus Tea (Non-Caffeinated)
$4.75Ginger Twist Tea (Non-Caffeinated)
$4.75
Non-Caffeinated
Hot Chocolate
$4.75Vanilla Steamer
$4.75Milk
$4.00Spicy Jamaica 🌺
$6.75Violet Delight 🌙
$6.75
Bottled Beverages
Still water
$3.50Mountain valley
$3.50Glass Soda
$5.00Can soda
$3.00Energy drink
$4.99Small energy drink
$3.99Cold brew
$5.50Orange Juice
$6.00Honest pouches
$4.00Arnold Palmer Organic
$5.00Protein Drink
$6.50Pressed juice
$6.50Wellness Shots
$4.25Olipop Soda
$3.25Yogurt
$6.25Kombucha
$5.00Italian Sodas
$4.50